Lurania Youngblood, 18451880 (aged 35 years)

Birth 1845 46 35
Alias
Lurany

Birth of a sonAmos Patrick Youngblood
November 1870 (aged 25 years)
Death of a sisterMilly Youngblood
after 1870 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a sonGreen B. Youngblood
October 21, 1871 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonWiley Youngblood
August 14, 1872 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a half-brotherBenjamin Bartlett Faircloth
1872 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterElla L. Youngblood
May 3, 1876 (aged 31 years)
Death of a brotherJoseph Youngblood
between 1870 and 1880 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherBartlett Youngblood
1878 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherNancy Ann Riley
1878 (aged 33 years)
Death between 1879 and 1880 (aged 35 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18101878
Birth: 1810Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1878Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Marriage Marriage1825Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
20 years
elder brother
18441924
Birth: August 10, 1844 45 34Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: January 23, 1924Swainsboro, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
-19 years
elder brother
18261893
Birth: April 3, 1826 27 16Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: December 20, 1893Emanuel, Georgia, USA
4 years
elder brother
18291880
Birth: 1829 30 19Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1870 and 1880Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
4 years
elder sister
18321907
Birth: 1832 33 22Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: April 1907Windsor, Aiken, South Carolina, USA
3 years
elder sister
18341870
Birth: 1834 35 24Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1870
4 years
elder sister
18371907
Birth: 1837 38 27Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1907Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
elder brother
18391889
Birth: 1839 40 29Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 26, 1889Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
elder sister
18411901
Birth: August 29, 1841 42 31Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: June 5, 1901Starke, Bradford, Florida, USA
elder sister
18411910
Birth: August 29, 1841 42 31Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: November 28, 1910Covena, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
elder sister
18441928
Birth: August 10, 1844 45 34Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 4, 1928Covena, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
17 months
herself
18451880
Birth: 1845 46 35Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1879 and 1880Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Father’s family with Barbara Faircloth
father
step-mother
18401915
Birth: June 4, 1840 20Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: August 11, 1915Nunez, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
half-brother
18721880
Birth: 1872 73 31Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: after 1880
… … + Lurania Youngblood
herself
18451880
Birth: 1845 46 35Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1879 and 1880Emanuel, Georgia, USA
son
1870
Birth: November 1870 25Emanuel, Georgia, USA
1 year
son
18711953
Birth: October 21, 1871 26Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: November 6, 1953Savannah, Chatham, Georgia, USA
5 years
daughter
18761953
Birth: May 3, 1876 31Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: February 21, 1953Lakeland, Polk, Florida, USA
-4 years
son
18721948
Birth: August 14, 1872 27Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: December 24, 1948Georgia, USA