Benjamin Bartlett Faircloth, 18721880 (aged 8 years)

Name
Benjamin Bartlett /Faircloth/
Birth 1872 73 31
Alias
Benjamin Bartly Faircloth

Death of a half-brotherJoseph Youngblood
between 1870 and 1880 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMartha L. Faircloth
May 4, 1876 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a half-sisterAmanda Faircloth
April 17, 1878 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherBartlett Youngblood
1878 (aged 6 years)
Death of a half-sisterLurania Youngblood
between 1879 and 1880 (aged 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMartha Faircloth
after 1880 (0 after death)
Death after 1880 (aged 8 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
18401915
Birth: June 4, 1840 20Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: August 11, 1915Nunez, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
himself
18721880
Birth: 1872 73 31Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: after 1880
Father’s family with Nancy Ann Riley
father
step-mother
18101878
Birth: 1810Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1878Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Marriage Marriage1825Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
20 years
half-brother
18441924
Birth: August 10, 1844 45 34Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: January 23, 1924Swainsboro, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
-19 years
half-brother
18261893
Birth: April 3, 1826 27 16Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: December 20, 1893Emanuel, Georgia, USA
4 years
half-brother
18291880
Birth: 1829 30 19Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1870 and 1880Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
4 years
half-sister
18321907
Birth: 1832 33 22Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: April 1907Windsor, Aiken, South Carolina, USA
3 years
half-sister
18341870
Birth: 1834 35 24Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1870
4 years
half-sister
18371907
Birth: 1837 38 27Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1907Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
half-brother
18391889
Birth: 1839 40 29Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 26, 1889Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
half-sister
18411901
Birth: August 29, 1841 42 31Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: June 5, 1901Starke, Bradford, Florida, USA
half-sister
18411910
Birth: August 29, 1841 42 31Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: November 28, 1910Covena, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
half-sister
18441928
Birth: August 10, 1844 45 34Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 4, 1928Covena, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
17 months
half-sister
18451880
Birth: 1845 46 35Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1879 and 1880Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
18401915
Birth: June 4, 1840 20Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: August 11, 1915Nunez, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
half-brother
1862
Birth: 1862 21Emanuel, Georgia, USA
8 years
half-brother
1869
Birth: 1869 28Emanuel, Georgia, USA
7 years
half-sister
18761934
Birth: May 4, 1876 35Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: February 4, 1934Georgia, USA
2 years
half-sister
18781935
Birth: April 17, 1878 37Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: April 24, 1935