Sylvia Cyphel , 18011840 (aged 39 years)

Birth between 1801 and 1810

Alias
Sylvia, Civil, Cyphel

Death of a husbandW. Jesse Youngblood
August 1839 (aged 38 years)
Death after 1840 (aged 39 years)

Family with W. Jesse Youngblood
partner
18001839
Birth: between 1800 and 1810 54 54Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 1839Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
herself
18011840
Birth: between 1801 and 1810
Death: after 1840