Annie Rials, 18081891 (aged 82 years)

Birth May 21, 1808 13
Alias
Annie Ryals

Marriage of a parentJoseph YoungbloodMary View this family
June 29, 1824 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJ. Wade Youngblood
1825 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a half-brotherYoungblood
between 1825 and 1830 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a half-brotherYoungblood
between 1825 and 1830 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a half-siblingYoungblood
between 1830 and 1835 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonJoshua Orlando Youngblood
June 16, 1836 (aged 28 years)
MarriageReason YoungbloodView this family
September 15, 1837 (aged 29 years)
Fact 1
married Reason Youngblood
September 15, 1837 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonJesse Calhoun Youngblood
November 18, 1838 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonSamuel Manly Youngblood
November 13, 1839 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterSarah A. Youngblood
June 11, 1843 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterLydia Angelia Youngblood
February 23, 1845 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterJane C. Youngblood
March 8, 1847 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherMary
between 1860 and 1870 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husbandReason Youngblood
March 29, 1876 (aged 67 years)
Death of a sonSamuel Manly Youngblood
after 1880 (aged 71 years)
Death of a daughterSarah A. Youngblood
February 11, 1881 (aged 72 years)
Death February 9, 1891 (aged 82 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
17941870
Birth: September 4, 1794Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1860 and 1870Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
herself
18081891
Birth: May 21, 1808 13Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 9, 1891Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Mother’s family with Joseph Youngblood
step-father
17561835
Birth: 1756 24
Death: February 20, 1835Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
mother
17941870
Birth: September 4, 1794Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1860 and 1870Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1824Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
18 months
half-brother
1825
Birth: 1825 69 30Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
half-brother
1825
Birth: between 1825 and 1830 74 35Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
half-brother
1825
Birth: between 1825 and 1830 74 35Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
11 years
half-sibling
1830
Birth: between 1830 and 1835 79 40Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Family with Reason Youngblood
husband
17921876
Birth: March 31, 1792 36 36Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: March 29, 1876Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
herself
18081891
Birth: May 21, 1808 13Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 9, 1891Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Marriage MarriageSeptember 15, 1837Old 94 Station, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
-14 months
son
1836
Birth: June 16, 1836 44 28Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
3 years
son
1838
Birth: November 18, 1838 46 30Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
1 year
son
18391880
Birth: November 13, 1839 47 31Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1880Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
4 years
daughter
18431881
Birth: June 11, 1843 51 35Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 11, 1881Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
21 months
daughter
1845
Birth: February 23, 1845 52 36Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
2 years
daughter
1847
Birth: March 8, 1847 54 38Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Reason Youngblood + … …
husband
17921876
Birth: March 31, 1792 36 36Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: March 29, 1876Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
step-son
18171850
Birth: 1817 24Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1850
6 years
step-son
1822
Birth: 1822 29Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
step-son
1827
Birth: 1827 34Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
5 years
step-son
18311898
Birth: December 10, 1831 39Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 25, 1898Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
17 months
step-daughter
18331884
Birth: April 29, 1833 41Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: May 21, 1884Barnwell, South Carolina, USA