Peter Youngblood, 17321788 (aged 56 years)

Birth 1732 30

Alias
Peter Jungblut

Birth of a sonSamuel Youngblood
1754 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a sonJoseph Youngblood
1756 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonLewis Youngblood
1762 (aged 30 years)

Death of a fatherBenjamin Youngblood
1784 (aged 52 years)
Death 1788 (aged 56 years)
Family with parents
father
17021784
Birth: 1702
Death: 1784Richmond, Georgia, USA
mother
1802
Death: after February 24, 1802Richmond, Georgia, USA
himself
brother
Family with Susanna
himself
partner
son
17561835
Birth: 1756 24
Death: February 20, 1835Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
-11 months
son
17541812
Birth: 1754 22
Death: October 5, 1812Abbeville, Abbeville, South Carolina, USA
daughter
daughter
son
17621810
Birth: 1762 30
Death: between August 1808 and March 1810Abbeville, South Carolina, USA
daughter
1812
Death: 1812Clarke, Georgia, USA
daughter
daughter